BestPrice.gr Shop Cables & Cable Adapters at Shopolla | Shopolla

Cables & Cable Adapters

Filter by
Availability 0 selected
Reset 0 selected
Price
The highest price is €38,99
Tags
Filter by

Filter by

Showing 115 of 115 products

Availability
Price

The highest price is €38,99

Available:
In stock
€3,49
This dock connector to USB cable is specifically designed for 3G/3GS/4G/4S models, providing a reliable and efficient way to charge and sync your devices. With a length of 1m, it offers convenience and flexibility. Streamline y...
New
Available:
In stock
€14,99
This HD-004 HDMI 1.4 20m Cable features HDMI male to HDMI male connectors, providing a secure and stable connection for your devices. Reliable and durable, this cable is perfect for streaming high-definition content with 1.4 te...
New
Available:
In stock
€9,99
This HD-004 HDMI 1.4 10m Cable provides high-quality, high-definition audio and video transmission from HDMI male to HDMI male. With a length of 10m, you can easily connect your devices from a distance. Experience crystal-clear...
New
Available:
In stock
€7,99
This HD-004 HDMI 1.4 5m cable features HDMI male to HDMI male connectors. It provides high-definition audio and video quality, with a 5m length for flexibility in setup. Enjoy high-speed data transfer, superior audiovisual perf...
New
Available:
In stock
€6,99
This high-speed HD-004 HDMI 1.4 3m cable features male-to-male connectors for easy connectivity. With its advanced technology, it delivers crystal-clear, high-definition video and audio signals, making it perfect for gaming, st...
New
Available:
In stock
€5,99
This HD-004 HDMI 1.4 Cable is designed with HDMI male connectors at both ends for seamless connectivity. With a high-speed transmission rate and 1.4 compatibility, you can enjoy crisp, high-quality audio and video. Experience a...
New
Available:
In stock
€3,99
This POWERTECH cable connects an 8pin male MB to an 8pin female, providing a length of 20cm. Perfect for extending or replacing shorter cables, ensuring a secure connection. Efficient, reliable, and ideal for those looking for ...
New
Available:
In stock
€9,99
Experience the convenience and versatility of the Socket Multi-Position European-Style Multi-Function 4 Socket Switch Multi-Position. With multiple positions, this socket switch allows for easier access and organization of your...
New
Available:
In stock
€10,99
This multi-function socket switch allows for easy adjustments of multiple positions, providing convenience and versatility in your daily tasks. With its European-style design, it offers compatibility and functionality for vario...
New
Available:
In stock
€8,99
Introducing our Καλώδιο Οπτικής Ίνας SC-APC σε SC-UPC , OS2, 1m, Κίτρινο. This high-quality fiber optic cable is expertly crafted for maximum performance and reliability. With its precise SC-APC to SC-UPC connection and OS2 cla...
Available:
In stock
€5,99
Maximize the use of your iPhone with the Dual Lightning Audio and Charge Adaptor. This innovative product allows for simultaneous charging and audio playback, providing convenience and uninterrupted entertainment. Say goodbye t...
Available:
In stock
€16,99
Mount your flat panel TV with ease using our LED LCD PDP wall mount, designed to fit TVs ranging from 32" to 70". Enjoy the benefits of a TV that is securely mounted to your wall, freeing up valuable floor space and providing o...
Showing 1 - 0 of 115 item(s)
Check out
Cart
Close
Back
Account
Close